Dosen Administrasi Bisnis

Nama-nama Dosen Administrasi Bisnis :

NONAMANIDN
1HJ. WAHYU ASTUTIK, S.Sos., MM0730086802
2PARAN TEGUH SUWREDOJO, S.Sos., MM0712066104
3Drs. FIRMANSYAH, MM.07220206901
4Dr. MOH. MUKHROJIN, S.Pd.I, SH, M.Si0722118702
5MUHAMMAD ARIFIN, S.Pd,I., M.Si.0722058503
6H. ACHMAD ZAINUDIN, SE., MM0727116401
7Drs. EC. SAWIDJI WIDJIANTO PRINGGODIHARJO, MM0710084401
8DIELA NOVELIA, S.Kom., MM
9INDRANATA, SE., MM
10YUN SURYOTOMO, SH., MH
11Drs. H. BAMBANG SUPRIYANTO, MM9990363839